Knights News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Aurora High School

Aurora
3:00 pm | Walden C.C.

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Aurora High School

Aurora
3:00 pm | Ellsworth Meadows G.C.

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Aurora High School

Aurora
3:00 pm | Ellsworth Meadows G.C.

Sep
09

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Aurora High School

Aurora
3:00 pm | Ellsworth Meadows G.C.

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville
4:00 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Tennis at Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville
4:00 pm | Seneca Golf Course @ Brecksville-Broadview Hts High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Golf at Archbishop Hoban High School

Archbishop Hoban
3:00 pm | Firestone Public G.C.

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Archbishop Hoban High School

Archbishop Hoban
3:15 pm | Firestone Public G.C.

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville
4:30 pm | Brecksville High School

Sep
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Unknown

* Hudson
5:00 pm | Hudson High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Unknown

Brecksville
5:30 pm | Brecksville High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School

Brecksville
6:30 pm | Brecksville High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer at Unknown

Hudson
7:00 pm | Hudson High School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Strongsville High School

Strongsville
3:00 pm | Ellsworth Meadows G.C.

Sep
11

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at Strongsville High School

Strongsville
3:00 pm | Bunker Hill G.C.

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Cuyahoga Falls High School

Cuyahoga Falls
4:00 pm | Nordonia High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Cuyahoga Falls High School

Cuyahoga Falls
4:00 pm | Cuyahoga Falls High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Golf at Our Lady Of The Elms High School

Our Lady of The Elms
5:00 pm | Mud Run G.C.

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Unknown

* Hudson
5:00 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Unknown

Hudson
7:00 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Padua Franciscan High School

Padua
3:00 pm | Ellsworth Meadows G.C.

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Tennis at Willoughby South High School

Willoughby South
4:00 pm | Willoughby South High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Willoughby South High School

Willoughby South
4:00 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Sideline Cheer vs. Mayfield High School

Mayfield
4:30 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Unknown

Cuyahoga Falls
4:30 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
12

Boys Freshman Football vs. Mayfield High School

Mayfield
4:30 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Unknown

Madison
5:00 pm | Madison High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Unknown

Cuyahoga Falls
5:30 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Unknown

Cuyahoga Falls
6:30 pm | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer at Unknown

Madison
7:00 pm | Madison High School

Sep
13

Girls Varsity Sideline Cheer at Mayfield High School

Mayfield
7:00 pm | Mayfield High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football at Mayfield High School

Mayfield
7:00 pm | Mayfield High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Mayfield High School

Mayfield
10:00 am | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Sideline Cheer vs. Mayfield High School

Mayfield
10:00 am | Nordonia H.S. Boliantz Stadium

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at Boardman High School

Boardman Spartan Invitational
1:00 pm | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at Boardman High School

Boardman Spartan Invitational
1:00 pm | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Golf at

Suburban League Tournament
1:30 pm | Windmill Lakes G.C.

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Golf at

Suburban League Tournament
1:30 pm | Windmill Lakes G.C.

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Golf at

Suburban League Tournament
1:30 pm | Windmill Lakes G.C.

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Unknown

Kent Roosevelt
5:00 pm | Kent Roosevelt High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Unknown

Kent Roosevelt
7:00 pm | Kent Roosevelt High School